Animal problem Archived

89 Buell Street Burlington, VT 05401, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 3830

Issue ID:

736016

Submitted To:

Burlington, VT

Category:

Other

Viewed:

4866 times

Neighborhood:

Burlington Electric

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Skunk with beer can stuck on head


Post a New Comment

14 Comments

  • Anne (Guest)

  • Acknowledged Code Enforcement (Verified Official)

  • Closed Bill Ward Director of Code Enforcement (Verified Official)

  • Anne (Guest)

  • Anne (Guest)

  • Ryan (Registered User)

  • BenHV (Registered User)

  • Code Enforcement (Verified Official)

  • zbeat (Registered User)

  • Reopened Ward 4 NPA (Registered User)

  • Acknowledged Bill Ward Director of Code Enforcement (Verified Official)

  • Closed Bill Ward Director of Code Enforcement (Verified Official)

  • Timbo (Registered User)

  • AnniesRose (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.