Limbs/Debris /Bulky Item pick up Archived

1436 Shades Crest Rd Birmingham, AL, 35226, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7362568

Submitted To:

Hoover, AL

Category:

Limbs/Debris and Bulky Item Pick Up (Needs Claw Truck)

Viewed:

33 times

Neighborhood:

Hoover

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Debris left for trash after neighbor moved.


3 Comments

  • Acknowledged Administrative Services Supervisor - Public Works (Verified Official)

  • Closed Claudine Patterson (Registered User)

  • An anonymous SeeClickFix user (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.