Graffiti Archived

1214–1222 Monte Verde Dr Ne Albuquerque 87112, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 12275

Issue ID:

7363220

Submitted To:

City of Albuquerque

Category:

Graffiti

Viewed:

6 times

Neighborhood:

Vista Del Mundo

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

200205-001962

Tagged:

trash, graffiti

Description

Covering the blue trashcan on Monte Verde just north of the corner Narcisco

also asked...
Q. What type of surface?
A. Metal

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.