Illegal Parking Archived

4185 Washington St Boston 02131, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 2125

Issue ID:

7365449

Submitted To:

Boston 311

Category:

Illegal Parking

Viewed:

6 times

Neighborhood:

Roslindale

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

101003188552

Description

3 cars parked in the bus lane in one block.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.