Other Inilagay sa Artsibo

1 City Hall Sq Boston 02203, United States Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Taong nagreport

ID ng Isyu:

7365701

Submitted To:

Boston 311

Kategorya:

Other

Tiningnan:

26 beses

Lugar:

Downtown

Inireport:

noong

ID ng Hiling ng Serbisyo:

101003188619

Nilagyan ng Tag:

graffiti

Deskripsyon

Please forward to this person’s supervisor....

I would like to file a complaint against the person closing all the cases in East Boston for public works even though the job wasn’t done. He seems to think it’s ok to have gang graffiti on city equipment. Is that what the mayor thinks? Does the mayor promote gang graffiti?? Please talk to this employee and tell him to not close cases unless the job is done. He doesn’t seem interested in doing extra work.


3 Komento

Sarado ang komento para sa mga isyu na nasa artsibo.