Litter Archived

Curtis St Boston 02128, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

7365705

Submitted To:

Boston 311

Category:

Litter

Viewed:

12 times

Neighborhood:

East Boston

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

101003188621

Description

Cut weeds around pole

also asked...
Q. Specific Location
A. Litter on Street/Sidewalk

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.