Traffic Signals and Paint/Markings Open

Franklin St & Salem St Malden, MA, 02148, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 372915

Issue ID:

7365901

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Traffic Signals and Paint/Markings

Viewed:

7 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 5

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs, traffic

Description

The light has not worked in thetwo years that I've lived here, making it very difficult to cross the street to get to the bus stop

also asked...
Q. Type of Request
A. Crossing Signal Button or Display

1 Comment

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.