Illegal Dumping Archived

3451 Davis Street Oakland, CA 94601, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

736703

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

787 times

Neighborhood:

Peralta-Hacienda

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

479661

Tagged:

trash

Description

Mattresses and garbage


5 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • Greenma (Registered User)

  • Closed City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • Greenma (Registered User)

  • yvonne (Guest)

Comments are closed for archived issues.