Acknowledged by: Town of Windsor

Commercial Bus parking in driveway Acknowledged

58 Skitchewaug St Windsor, CT, 06095, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7367947

Submitted To:

Windsor, CT

Category:

Other

Viewed:

23 times

Neighborhood:

Windsor

Reported:

on

Description

Previously parked in the street, told by PD to move it. Then parked in Sharshon Park and PD told him to move it. Now in driveway.


3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.