Trash/Bulk Pick-ups Archived

2024 West Main Street Richmond, VA 23220, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

737013

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

1341 times

Neighborhood:

The Fan

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

209758

Tagged:

tree, trash

Description

Large pile of tree limbs and debris. Will move as close as possible to the alley right of way


8 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.