Acknowledged by: City of Chelsea

Sidewalk Conditions (other than Snow & Ice Removal) Acknowledged

46 Clinton St Chelsea 02150, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7372384

Submitted To:

Chelsea, MA

Category:

Sidewalk Conditions (other than Snow & Ice Removal)

Viewed:

503 times

Neighborhood:

Chelsea

Reported:

on

Description

Gate is obstructing sidewalk. Doesn’t seem to be a way to secure gate into place


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.