AMERICAN WASTE dumpster pickup @ 4:50 a.m. ! Archivé

655 Orange Street New Haven, CT Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Points Civiques: 0

ID du Problème:

737630

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Trash & Recycling

Vues:

1520 fois

Quartier:

Bishop-Hine

A signalé:

le

Tagged:

trash

Description

American Waste plate # K62530
Driver: Victor

Says: "Will let company know."--They ALWAYS say that, then come right back and dump early AGAIN!


Post a New Comment

5 Commentaire

  • Shari (Utilisateur enregistré)

  • Ben (Guest)

  • EZC (Utilisateur enregistré)

  • Reconnu Department of Public Works (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

  • Clos Department of Public Works (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

Les commentaires sont clôturés pour les problèmes archivés.