Acknowledged by: Fayetteville, NC

Extra Household Trash Acknowledged

3301 Placido Pl Fayetteville, NC, 28306, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7376411

Submitted To:

Solid Waste Services

Category:

Extra Household Trash

Viewed:

53 times

Neighborhood:

Fayetteville

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

270557

Description

I have extra trash bags for pick up

also asked...
Q. Is trash containerized?
A. Yes

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

  • Acknowledged FayFixIt (Automatic) (Verified Official)

  • FayFixIt (Verified Official)

  • FayFixIt (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.