Acknowledged by: Medford, MA

Sidewalk Issue Acknowledged

58 Metcalf St Medford 02155, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7377029

Submitted To:

City of Medford

Category:

Sidewalk Issue (asphalt/concrete)

Viewed:

18 times

Neighborhood:

Medford

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

New cracks and elevation of sidewalk on corner of Metcalf St. and Walnut Street noticed this morning.

also asked...
Q. What type of sidewalk?
A. cement
Q. What is the problem?
A. Crack in Sidewalk

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.