Sign Repair Open

266 Walnut St Saugus 01906, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

7380256

Submitted To:

Saugus Town Hall

Category:

Sign Repair

Viewed:

53 times

Neighborhood:

Saugus

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs

Description

The end of Central street to Walnut street at the lights there is a small red painted island.

It has no metal direction signs. Hard to see at night. Please add signs. Thank you.


New Comment

I want to...