Illegal Graffiti Archived

931 Bennington St Boston 02128, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

7383682

Submitted To:

Boston 311

Category:

Illegal Graffiti

Viewed:

10 times

Neighborhood:

East Boston

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

101003189072

Tagged:

graffiti

Description

Metal frame holding barrel could use a new coat of paint

also asked...
Q. Offensive
A. No
Q. Object
A. Street Lights or Control Boxes

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.