Dead Animal Pick-up Archived

931 Bennington St Boston 02128, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

7383992

Submitted To:

Boston 311

Category:

Dead Animal Pick-up

Viewed:

7 times

Neighborhood:

East Boston

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

101003189077

Tagged:

roadkill

Description

Metal frame holding barrel could use a new coat of paint

also asked...
Q. Location
A. Sidewalk

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.