Acknowledged by: Bridgeport, CT

Illegal Vehicle on Property Acknowledged

40 Tremont Ave Bridgeport, CT, 06606, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7395732

Submitted To:

City of Bridgeport

Category:

Illegal Vehicle on Property

Viewed:

35 times

Neighborhood:

Bridgeport

Reported:

on

Description

vehicle repairs in the driveway, some unregistered

also asked...
Q. What type of vehicle?
A. Unregistered Vehicle

1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.