Housing - Trash/Overgrown Lawn Archived

210 Grove St Randolph, MA, 02368, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7397991

Submitted To:

Town of Randolph

Category:

Housing - Trash/Overgrown Lawn

Viewed:

78 times

Neighborhood:

Randolph

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash, overgrowth

Description

Trash, litter over backyard's fence visible from neighbor houses!

also asked...
Q. Please choose issue
A. Trash & Debris

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.