Yard and/or Structure Concern (High Grass, Junk, Broken Down Vehicles, Buildings, Sheds, Garages) Archived

1036 Mcdonald St Toledo, OH 43612, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7397994

Submitted To:

Neighborhoods

Category:

Yard and/or Structure Concern (High Grass, Junk, Broken Down Vehicles, Buildings, Sheds, Garages)

Viewed:

48 times

Neighborhood:

Five Points

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

286387

Description

antenna falling of roof,front steps caving in,sophit failing, junk car in garage ,grass not cut between fence and garage,poopy diapers being thrown on driveway, tires in backyard, rodents everywhere

also asked...
Q. What is the address where the property is located?
A. 1036 McDonald street
Q. Is the property occupied?
A. Occupied
Q. Is there high grass at the property that needs to be cut?
A. Yes
Q. Are there junk, debris, broken vehicles, structure problems?
A. Yes
Q. Please provide any additional details
A. antenna falling of roof,front steps caving in,sophit failing, junk car in garage ,grass not cut between fence and garage,poopy diapers being thrown on driveway, tires in backyard, rodents everywhere

18 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.