Acknowledged by: City of Toledo

Yard and/or Structure Concern (High Grass, Junk, Broken Down Vehicles, Buildings, Sheds, Garages) Acknowledged

1035 Mcdonald St Toledo, OH 43612, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7399418

Submitted To:

Neighborhoods

Category:

Yard and/or Structure Concern (High Grass, Junk, Broken Down Vehicles, Buildings, Sheds, Garages)

Viewed:

23 times

Neighborhood:

Five Points

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

286397

Description

totem pole needs painted and illegal mower shops

also asked...
Q. What is the address where the property is located?
A. 1035 McDonald street
Q. Is the property occupied?
A. Occupied
Q. Is there high grass at the property that needs to be cut?
A. No
Q. Are there junk, debris, broken vehicles, structure problems?
A. No
Q. Please provide any additional details
A. illegal mower shop a d totem pole needs painted

10 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.