Parking - (Enforcement, Meters & Abandoned Vehicles) Archiviert

417 Main St Malden 02148, United States Auf Karte zeigen Karte ausblenden
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Meldende Person

Fall-ID:

7399509

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Kategorie:

Parking - (Enforcement, Meters & Abandoned Vehicles)

Angesehen:

24 Zeiten

Nachbarschaft:

Malden Ward 4

Gemeldet:

auf

Beschreibung

Metal rod in parking lot damaging cars. I complained about this months ago but nothing has been done it ripped my front bumper and last time they said it’s fixed just to find out weeks later it’s still there


7 Kommentieren

Für archivierte Fälle sind die Kommentare geschlossen.