Streets: Sidewalks - In need of Repair Archived

218 6th St Jersey City, NJ, 07302, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7399739

Submitted To:

City of Jersey City

Category:

Streets: Sidewalks - In need of Repair

Viewed:

37 times

Neighborhood:

Downtown

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

Jagged edged, open pipe in middle of sidewalk.

also asked...
Q. Please describe the sidewalk issue using the box below.
A. No Answer Given

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.