Street Maintenance Archived

International Blvd Seattle, WA, 98158, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 15755

Issue ID:

7399897

Submitted To:

City of SeaTac

Category:

Street Maintenance

Viewed:

5 times

Neighborhood:

SeaTac

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

5456

Tagged:

crosswalk

Description

Spilled concrete in intersection makes a severe motorcycle hazzard.
Northbound left turn lane to SEA near crosswalk.


Post a New Comment

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.