Street Signs | Signals Closed

S 188th St & International Blvd Seattle, WA, 98188, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 15770

Issue ID:

7399901

Submitted To:

City of SeaTac

Category:

Street Signs | Signals

Viewed:

10 times

Neighborhood:

SeaTac

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

5457

Tagged:

signs, crosswalk

Description

Cross walk button missing

4 Comments

New Comment

I want to...