Pothole 已存档

35 Canal St Malden 02148, United States 在地图上显示 隐藏地图
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

问题 ID:

7400049

Submitted To:

City of Malden

类别:

Pothole

已查看:

53 次数

社区:

Malden Ward 1

已报告:

已标记:

pothole, traffic

说明

Please fill numerous potholes. Cars will drive into oncoming traffic to avoid these wheel swallowing craters. After near head on collision I turned around to take this photo.


发表新评论

3 评论

存档问题的评论被关闭。