Animal - Dead Animal Archived

488 Pleasant St Malden, MA 02148, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

7400473

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Animal - Dead Animal

Viewed:

30 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 2

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

roadkill

Description

Dead rabbit on Harris Street, near the corner of Pleasant. Right side of street. carcass mixed in with leaves.


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.