Parking Issues Archived

Haven St Framingham, MA, 01702, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7401396

Submitted To:

Framingham, MA

Category:

Parking Issues

Viewed:

25 times

Neighborhood:

Framingham

Reported:

on

Description

cars parking on odd side of street. van parks there everynight and leaves the van there the entire weekend . this is on the corner of hollis and haven street. very unsafe because when coming from Ashland and taking a right onto haven st. you can not see and there is going to be an accident.

also asked...
Q. Please provide details for your request
A. safety

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.