Environmental & Health concern Buksan

14 Buchanan Rd Enfield, CT, 06082, USA Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

ID ng Isyu:

7401762

Submitted To:

Town of Enfield

Kategorya:

Other

Tiningnan:

69 beses

Lugar:

polytest

Inireport:

noong

Deskripsyon

Excessive running of diesel engines (minimum of 20 minutes each morning, sometimes up to an hour certain days) visibly polluting neighborhood air due while children are waiting for buses and various neighbors are outdoors.


Mga Isyu sa Kalapit

Bagong Komento

Gusto kong...

Mag-attach: Larawan Video