Rodent Infestation Archived

26 Parallel St Salem, MA, 01970, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7401786

Submitted To:

City of Salem

Category:

Rodent Infestation

Viewed:

14 times

Neighborhood:

City of Salem

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Duplicated By:

7401819

Description

Our trash pick ups are regular and on time.

also asked...
Q. Where are the rodents coming from?
A. The pile of trash. The mattress. The vehicles. The TV sets.
Q. If a building is affected, is it a residential or commercial property?
A. No Answer Given

6 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.