Police Traffic Concern Archived

26225 Waldorf St Roseville, MI 48066, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7402125

Submitted To:

City of Roseville, MI

Category:

Police Traffic Concern

Viewed:

18 times

Neighborhood:

Roseville

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

traffic, sidewalk

Description

white f150 constantly parking across sidewalk


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

  • Jy (Registered User)

  • Deputy Chief Mitch Berlin (Verified Official)

  • Closed Deputy Chief Mitch Berlin (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.