Water Line Leak Archived

6917 Duncansby Ave N St. Petersburg, FL 33709, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

7402402

Submitted To:

Pinellas County

Category:

Water Line Leak

Viewed:

14 times

Neighborhood:

Commission District 6

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

74822

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

water leak next to sidewalk, near underground utility flags


4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.