Junk Motor Vehicle Open

2032 E Florence Dr Tucson 85719, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7402596

Submitted To:

City of Tucson

Category:

Junk Motor Vehicle

Viewed:

27 times

Neighborhood:

Shaheen Estates

Reported:

on

Description

Both the motorcycle and white car have not been moved in over a year. Both have flat tires and are an eyesore.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

New Comment

I want to...