Other Archived

1201–1299 80th St S Saint Petersburg 33707, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7403520

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Other

Viewed:

11 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

BLD Who is doing our sewer line relining is leaving trash in the street such as electrical tape and zip ties the concern is these will wash in to the bay.


1 Comment

Comments are closed for archived issues.