Acknowledged by: City of Chelsea

Sidewalk Conditions (other than Snow & Ice Removal) Acknowledged

Grove St & Highland St Chelsea, MA, 02150, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

7403564

Submitted To:

Chelsea, MA

Category:

Sidewalk Conditions (other than Snow & Ice Removal)

Viewed:

214 times

Neighborhood:

Chelsea

Reported:

on

Description

Dog feces on Highland Street just close to the intersection of Grove St and Highland Street.


Post a New Comment

8 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.