Street Sweeping Archived

221 64th St N Saint Petersburg, FL, 33710, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

7403733

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Street Sweeping

Viewed:

15 times

Neighborhood:

Commission District 7

Reported:

on

Tagged:

drain problem

Description

Leaves blocking storm drain at corner of 64th street and Burlington ave N

also asked...
Q. Location of issue?
A. 64th street and Burlington ave N

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 4 (Verified Official)

  • Jill Chase (Registered User)

  • Jill Chase (Registered User)

  • Closed Stormwater 3 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.