Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Streetlight Request Acknowledged

Pinellas Bayway Rd & Pinellas Bayway S Saint Petersburg, FL, 33715, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 27100

Issue ID:

7404240

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Streetlight Request

Viewed:

12 times

Neighborhood:

Commission District 7

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

FDOT night audit discovered light out. Will forward for repair.

also asked...
Q. What type of Streetlight Issue are you reporting?
A. Other streetlight issue
Q. Where is the light located? Please provide the closest address or any other cross street description:
A. WB, center span
Q. Pole Number or any other identifying marking:
A. D-1-35
Q. Additional comments or description of issue:
A. No Answer Given

1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.