Acknowledged by: Alameda, CA

Sewer Emergency Acknowledged

1616 Fortmann Way Alameda, CA, 94501, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 110095

Issue ID:

7404303

Submitted To:

City of Alameda

Category:

Sewer Emergency

Viewed:

8 times

Neighborhood:

Alameda

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

20-02-0073

Tagged:

test

Description

TEST REQUEST TEST ONLY


1 Comment

  • Acknowledged City of Alameda (Verified Official)

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.