City Park Maintenance Archived

1320 Fifth St N Saint Petersburg 33701, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

7404470

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Stormwater Issue

Viewed:

22 times

Neighborhood:

Commission District 7

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Trash from 4th st n entering Lake. Needs water goat. & clean up after big rains

also asked...
Q. Park name or location?
A. Crescent Lake

6 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.