Traffic Issue Archived

1120 36th Ave Ne Saint Petersburg 33704, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1670

Issue ID:

7404924

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Traffic Issue

Viewed:

9 times

Reported:

on

Description

Losers speeding up and down street. Many children on this street and children at play signs requested. Thanks

also asked...
Q. What is the issue?
A. Street Markings

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Closed Mayor's Action Center 4 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.