Curbside Collection Open

190 Granby Rd Chicopee, MA, 01013, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7405080

Submitted To:

City of Chicopee

Category:

Trash in Yard

Viewed:

95 times

Neighborhood:

Chicopee

Reported:

on

Description

mattress

also asked...
Q. What Type of Collection Issue?
A. Trash
Q. If possible, please provide a picture of the issue
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

I want to...