Missed Trash Pick Up Archived

1420 White Rock Pl Ne Albuquerque, NM, 87112, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1072805

Issue ID:

7405302

Submitted To:

City of Albuquerque

Category:

Missed Trash Pick Up

Viewed:

2 times

Neighborhood:

Vista Del Mundo

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

200210-001024

Tagged:

trash

Description

Trash fell over in wind and was not picked up.

also asked...
Q. What type of pickup?
A. Residential
Q. What day is your trash pick up?
A. Monday

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.