Traffic (Safety and Speeding) Archived

Leland St Malden, MA, 02148, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

7405860

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Traffic (Safety and Speeding)

Viewed:

13 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 1

Reported:

on

Tagged:

traffic, road safety

Description

Cars are parked on the curb when school is out holding up traffic and making shoveling impossible when I'm home.


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.