Acknowledged by: Town of Selma

Minimum Housing Code violation Acknowledged

303 River Rd Selma, NC, 27576, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

7406066

Submitted To:

Town of Selma

Category:

Property Nuisance - Public Nuisances affecting property

Viewed:

87 times

Neighborhood:

Selma

Reported:

on

Description

Numerous vehicles in backyard of 303 River Road.


13 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.