Police Traffic Concern Archived

17411 Ivanhoe St Roseville, MI, 48066, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7406367

Submitted To:

City of Roseville, MI

Category:

Police Traffic Concern

Viewed:

8 times

Neighborhood:

Roseville

Reported:

on

Tagged:

traffic, sidewalk

Description

F150 across the sidewalk again on waldorf 26000 block little white house with awning over porch black car in front of the truck


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Traffic Bureau (Registered User)

  • Closed Traffic Bureau (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.