Yard and/or Structure Concern (High Grass, Junk, Broken Down Vehicles, Buildings, Sheds, Garages) Archived

1046 Mcdonald St Toledo, OH 43612, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7406624

Submitted To:

Neighborhoods

Category:

Yard and/or Structure Concern (High Grass, Junk, Broken Down Vehicles, Buildings, Sheds, Garages)

Viewed:

24 times

Neighborhood:

Five Points

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

286583

Description

porch 4oof is failing and dogwoods used car lot

also asked...
Q. What is the address where the property is located?
A. 1046 McDonald was
Q. Is the property occupied?
A. Occupied
Q. Is there high grass at the property that needs to be cut?
A. No
Q. Are there junk, debris, broken vehicles, structure problems?
A. Yes
Q. Please provide any additional details
A. porch roof failing

Post a New Comment

11 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.