Storm Drain needs to be cleaned Archived

3101-3215 Oriole Dr Birmingham, AL, 35226, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1135

Issue ID:

7409634

Submitted To:

Hoover, AL

Category:

Ditch,Drainage/Flooding or Erosion issue INSIDE of "RIGHT OF WAY" (ROW) (within 12 feet of street)

Viewed:

6 times

Neighborhood:

Hoover

Reported:

on

Description

Storm Drain needs to be cleaned at Oriole Dr bridge at Star Lake.


Post a New Comment

6 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.