Debris / Animal in Roadway Closed

8410 Harbour Pt Alpharetta, GA, 30005, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 75

Issue ID:

7409879

Submitted To:

City of Alpharetta

Category:

Debris / Animal in Roadway

Viewed:

10 times

Neighborhood:

Alpharetta

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

6071

Tagged:

pothole, trash

Description

Dead deer on Harbour Ridge HOA property in Windward.

Nearby Issues

3 Comments

New Comment

I want to...