Street lights not on at night Archived

6001 Menaul Blvd Ne Albuquerque, NM, 87110, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 940

Issue ID:

7409922

Submitted To:

City of Albuquerque

Category:

Other

Viewed:

24 times

Neighborhood:

Uptown

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

200211-000309

Tagged:

street light

Description

A section of Menaul both east and west of Georgia has no street lights on either side of the street.


Post a New Comment

6 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.