Street/Roadway Lighting Issues Open

7 Crombie St Salem, MA, 01970, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7411176

Submitted To:

City of Salem

Category:

Street/Roadway Lighting Issues

Viewed:

39 times

Neighborhood:

City of Salem

Reported:

on

Description

Hello
The street lamp is out in front of 7 Crombie Street and the residents of the building are hoping it may be replaced soon, thank you.

also asked...
Q. What is the lighting issue?
A. Out
Q. What is the pole number (the metal numbers attached to the pole) and/or the nearest street address?
A. not sure

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

New Comment

I want to...